senjata point blank online

images Senjata+point+lank+online senjata point blank online. senjata di point blank
  • senjata di point blank



  • morchu
    04-29 05:53 PM
    F1 is a pure non-immigrant visa. Means at the time of F1 application, if the consulate feels that there is an "immigration intent" they will (and have to) reject the F1. Just by stating that her fiancee is an immigrant, I see potential F1 rejection due to "immigration intent".

    Thanks snathan and aravindhome for your responses.

    I'm going to consult an attorney on this for sure...

    After i consulted my friends and after going through some other posts i figured that F1 is the best option i have now.
    My fiancee is interested in pursuing her higher education, but just wanted to find out if it would be OK that i sponsor her education and state that her fiance is in US with green card at the time of visa application?.. would this cause any problems for getting her F1 visa?
    OR should she not mention anything about me in any stage be it in University Admisssion process or the F1 visa application process?

    I know all of the other options (H1, L1, B1 and GC sponsor for spouse) would require much time.

    aravindhome-- i'm not sure how fast can she get a canadian PR and then come to this Country?...On what basis is she going to enter this country?


    Thanks a lot

    Ravi





    wallpaper senjata di point blank senjata point blank online. senjata point blank online
  • senjata point blank online



  • dealsnet
    09-08 12:40 PM
    I don't know about them. Any way free is free, till they ask for money.

    BETTER CALL FROM WORK PHONE, IF YOU ARE NOT FEELING SAFE.

    If they want our number for telemarketing, do the following.

    If you think the number is used for telemarketing people,
    dial *67 before you dial that number so it will block your caller id.
    OR
    you can go via Google Voice, as your Google Voice number will be displayed to the Telemarketers and not your own number!


    One big question:

    Who runs this free calling service?

    There is no contact information or legal disclaimers. It is just a one page website.

    BTW I tried and it worked. But these questions are important to know this is not a fishy site or what their true goal of providing this free call is.





    senjata point blank online. senjata point blank terbaru.
  • senjata point blank terbaru.



  • delhirocks
    06-17 05:38 PM
    Thank you, guys! It is not clear whether Statistics is a STEM major, but I think it is reasonable that it is, since Statistics is a branh of Math. Some universities have Statistics departments and others have Statistics as a concentration in a Math graduate program.

    15-2041.00 Statisticians under Mathematics

    whats the big confusion all about





    2011 senjata point blank online senjata point blank online. senjata point blank online.
  • senjata point blank online.



  • WillIBLucky
    11-17 12:19 PM
    if EB reform is discussed as a part of CIR in 2007, i am sure it will be 2008 by the time they start implementing it and 2009 by the time you will see any tangible benefits from it. CIR is not something that will be discussed and approved in a month. After CIR is approved (thats big if) it will take a few months for CIS to come up with the guidelines and prepare itself to handle the increased work load. Look for substantial delays.
    IMO, Our best hope is if EB relief is picked up earlier and approved on its own before they talk about CIR.
    SKIL is the best bet for us. Hopefully we will see it being discussed soon in Senate.



    more...


    senjata point blank online. senjata point blank online.
  • senjata point blank online.



  • smidreb
    08-04 01:10 PM
    We need much more info to help out.

    1. What is immigration status currently? She can file for a I-485 if her labor has been approved. If she is on H4, then there is nothing she can do.
    ..............?[/QUOTE]
    --She is on H4

    2. Is she a dependent on her husbands I-485? If so, then she dosen't need to file 1-485 again, she can get her EAD.
    ..............?[/QUOTE]
    --He had filed his 485 before she got married to him.





    senjata point blank online. dresses senjata point blank
  • dresses senjata point blank



  • gc_kaavaali
    11-21 07:00 PM
    In my view it is risky to change employer when I-140 is pending....it is my suggestion only...talk to your attorney

    hi-
    What will happen if 140 still penidng agter passed 6months 485 recipt date,can i cahnge the jobs in this situtation also

    Thanks
    Aj



    more...


    senjata point blank online. senjata point blank online.
  • senjata point blank online.



  • arc
    04-13 06:48 PM
    Call it a low hanging fruit or Optimistic people's power of attraction...

    Someone I know eb3I PD 2k3 got GC 6 Mos back, I know them personaly - first hand info.

    Problem is they do not report it on froum or tracker, and leave the forum for ever... because they know there will be a lot of people asking questions or making them miserable by trying to prove them wrong... go figure...

    Be + ive...

    True Story!!!:cool:





    2010 senjata point blank terbaru. senjata point blank online. Senjata+point+lank+online
  • Senjata+point+lank+online



  • antihero
    11-26 12:53 PM
    Hi Guys,

    I am an EB category GC applicant. I am living in US on AOS pending status and working on EAD. I don't have any other legal status in US. My previous H1 expired long back. I also changed my company after filing I-485.

    I am thinking of visiting India now. I will be carrying my I-485 receipt and my AP for this travel. My question is, can I face any difficulty while boarding a flight in India since I do not have any valid visa stamp for US in my passport? If I remember well the immigration counter in India also verifies a person's visa before letting him/her proceed on the journey.

    Also, can anybody foresee any problems while reentering at the US immigration checkpoint in such a case?

    Can somebody who traveled outside US on just I-485 receipt and AP share their experience with me?



    more...


    senjata point blank online. senjata point blank online
  • senjata point blank online



  • gcformeornot
    04-08 01:32 PM
    what to use as current immigration status?

    Item# 15





    hair senjata point blank online. senjata point blank online. 2011 senjata point blank
  • 2011 senjata point blank



  • rkgc
    08-20 02:02 PM
    Hi All,
    If we can get one thing fixed, it should be about adding another step before 485, i.e. people should be able to apply for 485 without the priority date getting current/get EAD so we can move to different companies. At-least it clears lot of head-aches for me. I know that I am dreaming, but hey... that's all I got.

    RK



    more...


    senjata point blank online. senjata point blank online.
  • senjata point blank online.



  • fullerene
    11-17 01:30 PM
    H1 application for 2008 starts from April 1, 2007. I believe-before that date, HR of big companies should have recruiting policy for the year already. So it might be diffult for them to adjust if the bill is passed after April 1.
    I think when the time closes to April 1, the petition for changing the current H1 blackout will be pressurized. From the industry point of view, the bill for H1 will be settled luckily in Jan or Feb.





    hot senjata point blank online. senjata point blank online. Point Blank Online
  • Point Blank Online



  • gc_75
    07-17 05:48 PM
    Here is the link:
    http://www.murthy.com/uscis_update.pdf

    no you have until august 17, 2007.
    see murthy.com
    pk



    more...


    house 2010 senjata point blank senjata point blank online. senjata point blank terbaru.
  • senjata point blank terbaru.



  • H1bslave
    11-14 10:27 AM
    At the time of 485 approval if future employer (B) is responging to RFE then yes you must work for long-term with B, however, in today's world 6 months is considered long-term.


    Well, are you sure I would need to work for this "future employer" for 6 months?

    AC21 does not have a limit on the number of times you switch employers. Technically, if you were working for Employer A at the time of the RFE and submit a EVL from Employer A, you could then switch to Employer B immediately on AC21. In this scenario, I haven't worked with A for 6 months.

    Is this scenario different because A is not a future employer?





    tattoo dresses senjata point blank senjata point blank online. senjata point blank online.
  • senjata point blank online.



  • bhavana
    05-24 07:51 AM
    Good job Buddy



    more...


    pictures senjata point blank online. senjata point blank online. house 2010 senjata point blank
  • house 2010 senjata point blank



  • technoboy
    10-23 10:14 AM
    Card Production Order. I saw this message on I- 765 application on-line check.
    hope this help.





    dresses Point Blank Online senjata point blank online. senjata point blank terbaru.
  • senjata point blank terbaru.



  • a1b2c3
    12-19 11:39 AM
    If you think you displaced some americans, please give back their jobs and leave the country.:rolleyes:. Your GC status need not stop you from doing so.

    Not before you give yours back. you are a temp anyways. you don't even have to surrender your gc.



    more...


    makeup senjata point blank online senjata point blank online. 2010 senjata point blank
  • 2010 senjata point blank



  • masterji
    09-23 03:59 PM
    I applied for my second AP on 08/11/2009, was approved on 09/03/2009, was received at the attorney's office on 09/10/2009. Service center NSC.

    No FP was done. FWIW my last FP was in Jan 09.

    Thanks for the info





    girlfriend senjata point blank online. senjata point blank online. senjata point blank online.
  • senjata point blank online.



  • indyanguy
    07-31 11:17 AM
    You are not. EAD is basically for spouse. Primary applicant need to be careful on using EAD.

    When you say careful, what do you think needs to be avoided? What are the dos and dont's of a primary applicant who wants to use their EAD?





    hairstyles senjata point blank online. senjata point blank online. 2010 senjata point blank
  • 2010 senjata point blank



  • kaisersose
    04-16 02:29 PM
    Hi Gurus,

    I am on 9th year H1B extension.I filed I140/485 concurrently in June 2007 and on April 11th I got the denial email for I140.
    No RFE/NOID received.

    Here is my case.

    PD May 2003, EB2, own labor. During Dec 06, the labor was converted from NON RIR to RIR and amended to accept BS+5 OR MS+3 to reflect the current state.

    I-140/485/EAD/AP applied in June 2007, NSC and received EAD/AP and used AP recently. My H1B valid till Feb 2009.

    After 5 stressful days finally today, we got the denial notice and it looks like USCIS assumed my Labor under EB3 classification and rejected my I140 where as the labor certificate is approved under EB2 classification. our attorney believes that its the result of an overlook by IO at the amedments made to the original labor.

    Please let me know what options I have.


    Thanks
    GCWarrior

    If your attorney is right, then you have nothing to worry about. An MTR will fix the problem.





    cool_desi_gc
    09-28 07:18 PM
    My name(s) were mispeld as well...My lawyer talked to USCIS and sorted it out.





    WaitingForMyGC
    01-23 10:53 AM
    They don't mean anything..no dates ever meant anything to USCIS. :-)



    Share this Photos :

    No comments:

    Post a Comment

     
    Support : Creating Website | Venus Net | Pagak City
    Copyright © 2014. stevie nicks - All Rights Reserved
    Template Created by Creating Website Published by Together
    Proudly powered by Blogger